AER One Of A Kind

Welcome to todoinformaticautil Lyrics AER One Of A Kind Lyrics, singer by AER

No one gone teach me how to swim, so I dive in the deep end, might as well be the best while I?m alive to ensure that, the highway to my home among the pine trees will be long and windy search far and wide try and find me, the rest is history once we reach that certain threshold, every morning I get ready with a spliff and some espresso, to be fully flourished by 21 is something special, SOS if stress show up, level head is essential, and I?m dressed to the nines, were blessed with the times, won?t step in to line, and I?ve never gave into any of your lies I kept work in my eyes, and left with my pride, I?ll give you a reason to give the boy a try

[Chorus:]
Nobody ever taking my spot,
No beats got this amount of rock,
Nobody be comparin? off top,
We make them turn heads,
Girls stop and panties drop (yeah)

Cause I?m one of a kind [x3]
And you know I can?t lie,
Nobody gonna top this

I see yall want it, you need it, I got it, glad you recognize that the mission were on is iconic, I see you feel, I got it, I?m on it, family keep me in check cuz blood is thicker than water, keeping me honest among the road I?ve been on, declaring independence from hesitant individuals, two birds one stone I?m rolling right down the middle, been serious but this year made it official

[Chorus:]
Nobody ever taking my spot,
No beats got this amount of rock,
Nobody be comparin? off top,
We make them turn heads,
Girls stop and panties drop (yeah)

Cause I?m one of a kind [x3]
And you know I can?t lie,

Fresh? Aer? Move? ment
And that?s it,

[Chorus:]
Nobody ever taking my spot,
No beats got this amount of rock,
Nobody be comparin? off top,
We make them turn heads,
Girls stop and panties drop (yeah)

Cause I?m one of a kind [x3]
And you know I can?t lie.

<br><br>

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s